/
Mumbai
/
Flats for Sale in Mumbai
/
Flats for Sale in Mira Road And Beyond
Flats & Apartments for sale in Mira Road And Beyond, Mumbai
Showing Flats for sale in Mira Road And Beyond
Showing
1-20
of
368
Previous
Next
Nisarg Shrushti Phase 2
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Palghar, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
291 - 481 Sq.ft.
INR
28.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.62 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
AV Crystal
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Nala Sopara East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
385 - 616 Sq.ft.
INR
36.12 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.38 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
A H Sapphire
1 & 2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
341 - 520 Sq.ft.
INR
57.28 Lacs
Onwards
INR
16.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Tirupati Pooja
1 BHK Flat for Sale in
Bhayandar East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
412 - 457 Sq.ft.
INR
62.14 Lacs
Onwards
INR
15.08 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Raj Florenza
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
386 - 669 Sq.ft.
INR
64.85 Lacs
Onwards
INR
16.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Avighna Complex Phase 1
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
350 - 720 Sq.ft.
INR
68.34 Lacs
Onwards
INR
19.53 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Marvel Heights
1 BHK Flat for Sale in
Vasai East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
357 - 368 Sq.ft.
INR
31.56 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.84 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Dattani Vertex
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vasai West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
424 - 628 Sq.ft.
INR
66.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
15.57 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
SK Imperial Garden
1, 2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
433 - 799 Sq.ft.
INR
72.97 Lacs
Onwards
INR
16.85 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sunteck Sky Park
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
665 - 959 Sq.ft.
INR
1.29 Cr
Onwards
INR
19.4 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Silver Shree Swami Samarth Nagar
1 RK, 1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kopri - Palghar, Mumbai
Configurations
1 RK, 1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
243 - 503 Sq.ft.
INR
18.52 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.62 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Tiara Hills Phase 2
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
295 - 468 Sq.ft.
INR
42.15 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.29 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sun Heights
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Virar West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
402 - 822 Sq.ft.
INR
29.81 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.42 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Veena Samrajya
1 BHK Flat for Sale in
Palghar, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
345 - 387 Sq.ft.
INR
18.4 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.33 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shripal Shanti
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Virar West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
411 - 652 Sq.ft.
INR
47.27 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Chaitanya Pandurang Park
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Palghar, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
387 - 574 Sq.ft.
INR
15.09 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shree Ostwal Dream Land
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Boisar, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
309 - 752 Sq.ft.
INR
17.3 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Parshv Elite Phase 1
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Palghar, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
311 - 395 Sq.ft.
INR
17.16 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.52 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Vastu Impressa
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Saphale, Mumbai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
351 Sq.ft.
INR
17.53 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.99 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Reyansh Luxuria
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
423 - 683 Sq.ft.
INR
74.97 Lacs
Onwards
INR
17.72 K Per Sq.ft.