/
Mumbai
/
Flats for Sale in Mumbai
/
Flats for Sale in Western Suburbs
Flats & Apartments for sale in Western Suburbs, Mumbai
Showing Flats for sale in Western Suburbs
Showing
1-20
of
971
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
L&T Island Cove
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mahim West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
680 - 1,394 Sq.ft.
INR
2.85 Cr
Onwards
INR
41.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Mahindra Marina 64
2 & 4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Malad West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
756 - 1,474 Sq.ft.
INR
2.34 Cr
Onwards
INR
30.95 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Jadeite Nandanvan
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kandivali West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
400 - 645 Sq.ft.
INR
84.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
21.13 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Limited inventory
Previous
Next
Godrej Bliss
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
403 - 985 Sq.ft.
INR
1.05 Cr
Onwards
INR
25.95 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Godrej Nest
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
428 - 860 Sq.ft.
INR
1.29 Cr
Onwards
INR
30.14 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ariha Signature
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
320 - 677 Sq.ft.
INR
1.04 Cr
Onwards
INR
32.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
JP Codename Stay Close
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
373 - 574 Sq.ft.
INR
1.6 Cr
Onwards
INR
42.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
MK Gabino
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
366 - 459 Sq.ft.
INR
1.21 Cr
Onwards
INR
33.06 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Matru Chaya
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kandivali West, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
413 - 931 Sq.ft.
INR
1.07 Cr
Onwards
INR
25.91 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Royal Lagoon
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Malad West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
591 - 702 Sq.ft.
INR
1.53 Cr
Onwards
INR
25.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Aniline Avanya Tower B
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
381 - 592 Sq.ft.
INR
95.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
24.93 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rachaita Aarambh
1 RK, 1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 RK, 1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
207 - 645 Sq.ft.
INR
61.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
29.76 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Imprint Vivan Homes
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
770 - 1,172 Sq.ft.
INR
4.05 Cr
Onwards
INR
52.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Previous
Next
Dosti Oro 67
1, 1.5, 2 & 2.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kandivali West, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 1.5, 2 & 2.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
417 - 652 Sq.ft.
INR
1.2 Cr
Onwards
INR
28.78 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
S Raheja New Light
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Khar Road West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
775 - 1,335 Sq.ft.
INR
6.01 Cr
Onwards
INR
77.55 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Previous
Next
VKG Passcode Beverly Hills
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
415 - 620 Sq.ft.
INR
1.08 Cr
Onwards
INR
26.02 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Harshal Devchhaya
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
671 Sq.ft.
INR
1.61 Cr
Onwards
INR
23.99 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Samarth Tanish
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
273 - 454 Sq.ft.
INR
76.49 Lacs
Onwards
INR
28.02 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Daivi Eterneety
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Borivali West, Mumbai
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
745 - 1,751 Sq.ft.
INR
2.66 Cr
Onwards
INR
35.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Amann Highland Park
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Malad East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
334 - 525 Sq.ft.
INR
60.12 Lacs
Onwards
INR
18.0 K Per Sq.ft.