/
Mumbai
/
Real Estate Mumbai
/
Flats for sale in Rustomjee Builders
23 results - Flats, Apartments for sale in Rustomjee Builders, Mumbai
Showing Flats for sale in Rustomjee Builders
Showing
1-20
of
23
Trending
Previous
Next
Rustomjee Urban Woods
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Rustomjee Builders
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
340 - 960 Sq.ft.
INR
32.64 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rustomjee La Familia Wing A
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Rustomjee Builders
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
471 - 1,161 Sq.ft.
INR
1.08 Cr
Onwards
INR
22.93 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Rustomjee Verdant Vistas
3 BHK Flat, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Rustomjee Builders
Configurations
3 BHK Flat, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,084 - 2,244 Sq.ft.
INR
2.51 Cr
Onwards
INR
23.15 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rustomjee Paramount
4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Rustomjee Builders
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,730 - 2,594 Sq.ft.
INR
10.5 Cr
Onwards
INR
60.69 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rustomjee Balmoral Golflinks
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Rustomjee Builders
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,399 - 2,000 Sq.ft.
INR
7.65 Cr
Onwards
INR
54.68 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Rustomjee 180 Bayview
2 & 4 BHK Flat for Sale by
Rustomjee Builders
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
812 - 1,700 Sq.ft.
INR
4.22 Cr
Onwards
INR
52.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rustomjee Cleon
1, 1.5 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Rustomjee Builders
Configurations
1, 1.5 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
439 - 659 Sq.ft.
INR
1.89 Cr
Onwards
INR
43.05 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rustomjee Aden
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Rustomjee Builders
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
755 - 928 Sq.ft.
INR
3.99 Cr
Onwards
INR
52.85 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rustomjee Ashiana
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Rustomjee Builders
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,150 - 1,749 Sq.ft.
INR
10.51 Cr
Onwards
INR
91.39 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rustomjee Prive
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Rustomjee Builders
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
503 - 1,318 Sq.ft.
INR
2.52 Cr
Onwards
INR
50.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rustomjee Cliff Tower
4 & 6 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Rustomjee Builders
Configurations
4 & 6 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
2,700 - 4,298 Sq.ft.
INR
32.4 Cr
Onwards
INR
1.2 Lacs Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Previous
Next
Rustomjee La Vie
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Rustomjee Builders
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
648 - 932 Sq.ft.
INR
1.26 Cr
Onwards
INR
19.51 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Previous
Next
Rustomjee Bella
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Rustomjee Builders
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
326 - 610 Sq.ft.
INR
88.15 Lacs
Onwards
INR
27.04 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Rustomjee Crown
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Rustomjee Builders
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,335 - 3,088 Sq.ft.
INR
12.19 Cr
Onwards
INR
91.31 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rustomjee Avenue L2 and L4
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Rustomjee Builders
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
331 - 512 Sq.ft.
INR
41.65 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.58 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rustomjee Summit
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Rustomjee Builders
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
715 - 1,219 Sq.ft.
INR
2.57 Cr
Onwards
INR
35.94 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rustomjee Erika
2 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Rustomjee Builders
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
534 - 620 Sq.ft.
INR
2.4 Cr
Onwards
INR
44.94 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rustomjee Stella
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Rustomjee Builders
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
674 - 922 Sq.ft.
INR
2.59 Cr
Onwards
INR
38.43 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Parishram by Rustomjee
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Rustomjee Builders
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,474 - 3,284 Sq.ft.
INR
21.97 Cr
Onwards
INR
1.49 Lacs Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rustomjee Panorama
4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Rustomjee Builders
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
2,535 - 3,505 Sq.ft.
INR
43.0 Cr
Onwards
INR
1.7 Lacs Per Sq.ft.