/
Mumbai
/
Flats for Sale in Mumbai
/
Ready to Move Properties in Mumbai
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Ready to move flats, apartments, villas for sale in Mumbai
Showing
1-20
of
2101
Trending
Shree suryodaya
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
600 - 1,045 Sq.ft.
INR
1.74 Cr
Onwards
INR
29.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Godrej Nest
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
428 - 860 Sq.ft.
INR
1.29 Cr
Onwards
INR
30.14 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Godrej RKS
3 & 4 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Pent House for Sale in
Chembur, Mumbai
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Pent House
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,502 - 3,027 Sq.ft.
INR
7.45 Cr
Onwards
INR
49.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Unique Pride
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
454 - 587 Sq.ft.
INR
85.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
18.72 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Adityaraj One
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
432 - 643 Sq.ft.
INR
97.56 Lacs
Onwards
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Joyville Virar Phase 2
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Virar West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
350 - 645 Sq.ft.
INR
45.49 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shantee Roman Residency
1 & 2 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Virar West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
447 - 569 Sq.ft.
INR
30.82 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sterling Heights Wing B
1 BHK Flat for Sale in
Vasai East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
303 Sq.ft.
INR
36.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.88 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Joyville Virar
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Virar West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
350 - 645 Sq.ft.
INR
45.49 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Codename Hot Cake
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
296 - 453 Sq.ft.
INR
57.72 Lacs
Onwards
INR
19.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Nest Leaf
2 & 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Palghar, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
415 - 563 Sq.ft.
INR
22.82 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Raj Akshay
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
357 - 613 Sq.ft.
INR
71.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
19.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Bachraj Lifespace
1 BHK Flat, 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Virar West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Flat, 1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
405 - 442 Sq.ft.
INR
42.65 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.53 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Raajlaxmi Towers
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vasai East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
346 - 590 Sq.ft.
INR
34.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.83 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Balaji Nirvana Eco Homes
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Palghar, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
285 - 386 Sq.ft.
INR
19.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.88 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Sanghvi Ecocity
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
360 - 749 Sq.ft.
INR
60.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
16.67 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sterling Heights Phase 2
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vasai West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
346 - 543 Sq.ft.
INR
30.35 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.77 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Unique Ivana
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
357 - 380 Sq.ft.
INR
69.03 Lacs
Onwards
INR
19.34 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
GlenONE
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Boisar, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
269 - 425 Sq.ft.
INR
21.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.81 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Agami Infinity Park
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Boisar, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
593 - 867 Sq.ft.
INR
41.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.91 K Per Sq.ft.