New Projects in Mira Road East
New Real Estate Projects in Mira Road East, Mira Road And Beyond
Showing Flats for sale in Mira Road East
Showing
1-20
of
88
A H Sapphire
1 & 2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
341 - 520 Sq.ft.
INR
57.28 Lacs
Onwards
INR
16.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Raj Florenza
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
386 - 669 Sq.ft.
INR
64.85 Lacs
Onwards
INR
16.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Avighna Complex Phase 1
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
350 - 720 Sq.ft.
INR
68.34 Lacs
Onwards
INR
19.53 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
SK Imperial Garden
1, 2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
433 - 799 Sq.ft.
INR
72.97 Lacs
Onwards
INR
16.85 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sunteck Sky Park
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
665 - 959 Sq.ft.
INR
1.29 Cr
Onwards
INR
19.4 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Tiara Hills Phase 2
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
295 - 468 Sq.ft.
INR
42.15 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.29 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Reyansh Luxuria
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
423 - 683 Sq.ft.
INR
74.97 Lacs
Onwards
INR
17.72 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Pramanik Walchand Avenue
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
387 - 737 Sq.ft.
INR
58.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.99 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Gaurav Woods Phase 2
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1090 - 1350 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.09 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
JP North Barcelona
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
734 - 1,007 Sq.ft.
INR
1.08 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.77 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ramdev Avighna Sky
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
462 - 661 Sq.ft.
INR
69.3 Lacs
Onwards
INR
15.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar 2 NX
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
222 - 422 Sq.ft.
INR
28.63 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
JP Codename Starlife
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
400 - 800 Sq.ft.
INR
60.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
15.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Shree Ram Krishna Garden
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
400 - 610 Sq.ft.
INR
62.4 Lacs
Onwards
INR
15.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Vihang Atharva
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
344 - 560 Sq.ft.
INR
43.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.68 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Prestige Garden Trails
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
450 - 950 Sq.ft.
INR
94.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
21.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Raj Legacy Satyam
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
432 Sq.ft.
INR
68.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
15.74 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Om Shubhchintak
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
600 - 800 Sq.ft.
INR
1.05 Cr
Onwards
INR
17.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Vijaydurg CHS
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
335 - 585 Sq.ft.
INR
56.95 Lacs
Onwards
INR
17.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Balaji Serenity
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mira Road East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
426 - 685 Sq.ft.
INR
63.05 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.8 K Per Sq.ft.