/
Nagpur
/
Flats for Sale in Nagpur
/
Flats for Sale in Nagpur North
Flats & Apartments for sale in Nagpur North, Nagpur
Showing Flats for sale in Nagpur North
Showing
1-20
of
52
Trending
Previous
Next
Jarry Emperio
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jaripatka, Nagpur
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1224 - 2500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
60.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
NX Sai Villa 9
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Manewada, Nagpur
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1100 - 1500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
94.64 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
First City Harmony
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mankapur, Nagpur
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
849 - 1,405 Sq.ft.
INR
72.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.48 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Geetais The Palm
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Manewada, Nagpur
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1095 - 1702 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
45.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.11 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Atharva Garden Homes Nagari 7
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Pipla, Nagpur
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
985 - 1300 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
40.92 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.15 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Anjani Exotica
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Khapri, Nagpur
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1249 - 2582 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
57.45 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Shree Shivgauri Residency
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jaitala, Nagpur
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1100 - 1550 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
31.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
2.82 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Majestic Sky Bungalow
3 & 4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Shantinagar Colony, Nagpur
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
2914 - 3258 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.03 Cr
Onwards
INR
6.97 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Krishna Leela
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jaitala, Nagpur
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1100 - 1350 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
42.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.82 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
NG Rathi Nandanvan
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Nandanvan, Nagpur
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
732 - 1,111 Sq.ft.
INR
95.63 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.06 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Maa Santoshi Aaditya Residency
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Pipla, Nagpur
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
806 - 1088 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
41.47 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.15 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Kamla Sahaniwas
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hazaripahad, Nagpur
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
470 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
16.92 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
The Empire
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kamptee Road, Nagpur
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1774 - 2395 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.18 Cr
Onwards
INR
6.65 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Happy Galaxy
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Chinchbhuwan, Nagpur
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1550 - 1650 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
59.91 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.87 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Pioneer Orchid
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Chinchbhuwan, Nagpur
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
443 - 486 Sq.ft.
INR
35.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.01 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Kukreja Greenz
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jaripatka, Nagpur
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
852 - 1378 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
78.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.15 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Govind Residency 1
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Nara, Nagpur
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1050 - 1500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
37.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.52 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Previous
Next
Ashar Merac
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shree Nagar, Nagpur
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
390 - 1,342 Sq.ft.
INR
99.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
25.38 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Gokul Enclave
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Zingabai Takli, Nagpur
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1370 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
959 Sq.ft.
INR
46.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.85 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ssd Peace Residency
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dabha, Nagpur
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
965 - 1028 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
36.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.78 K Per Sq.ft.