/
Noida
/
Flats for Sale in Noida
/
4 BHK Flats For Sale in Noida
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
4 BHK Flats, Apartments for sale in Noida
Showing
1-20
of
79
Trending
Previous
Next
Experion Elements
3 & 4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Sector 45, Noida
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,996 - 2,375 Sq.ft.
INR
5.52 Cr
Onwards
INR
27.66 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Godrej Majesty
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 12 Greater Noida, Noida
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
2,503 - 2,799 Sq.ft.
INR
3.54 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.14 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Arihant One
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 1 Greater Noida, Noida
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1760 - 2210 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.09 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.88 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
CRC Maesta
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 1 Greater Noida, Noida
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2245 - 2690 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.25 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.48 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
ATS Le Grandiose
3 & 4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Sector 150, Noida
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1625 - 3200 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.95 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ace Terra
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yamuna Expressway, Noida
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1770 - 3025 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.95 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.02 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Migsun Vilaasa
2, 3, 4 & 3.5 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Duplex for Sale in
Eta 2, Noida
Configurations
2, 3, 4 & 3.5 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Duplex
Built up Area
660 - 3520 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
48.46 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.34 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 43, Noida
Configurations
2, 3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
612 - 3,754 Sq.ft.
INR
1.22 Cr
Onwards
INR
19.93 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Godrej Nest
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 150, Noida
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
742 - 2,164 Sq.ft.
INR
1.63 Cr
Onwards
INR
21.97 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Plumeria at Godrej Woods
3, 5 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 43, Noida
Configurations
3, 5 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,300 - 2,185 Sq.ft.
INR
28.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
2.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Aurum Alumni Accord
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 25, Noida
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,620 Sq.ft.
INR
1.47 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.07 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sobha Aurum
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 36, Noida
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
433 - 1,399 Sq.ft.
INR
1.03 Cr
Onwards
INR
23.79 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Purvanchal Sunbliss
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 22D Greater Noida, Noida
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,054 - 2,550 Sq.ft.
INR
64.05 Lacs
Onwards
INR
17.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Dasnac Westminster
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 146, Noida
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
4800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
12.0 Cr
Onwards
INR
25.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Mahagun Manorialle
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 128, Noida
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
2,700 - 5,550 Sq.ft.
INR
4.17 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.44 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
ACE Parkway
2, 3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 150, Noida
Configurations
2, 3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1085 - 7415 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.63 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.02 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
ATS Dolce
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector ZETA, Noida
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1240 - 2800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.36 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.97 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
County 107
4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 107, Noida
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
2,085 - 3,904 Sq.ft.
INR
9.6 Cr
Onwards
INR
46.04 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
ATS Knightsbridge
4 & 6 BHK Apartment, 6 BHK Duplex for Sale in
Sector 124, Noida
Configurations
4 & 6 BHK Apartment, 6 BHK Duplex
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
6,000 - 10,050 Sq.ft.
INR
10.97 Cr
Onwards
INR
18.28 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
ATS Destinaire
3 & 4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Sector 1 Greater Noida, Noida
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1900 - 2550 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.57 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.53 K Per Sq.ft.