/
Pune
/
Flats for Sale in Pune
/
4 BHK Flats For Sale in Pune
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
4 BHK Flats, Apartments for sale in Pune
Showing
1-20
of
227
Trending
Previous
Next
Godrej Elaris
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Magarpatta, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
915 - 1934 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.69 Cr
Onwards
INR
18.47 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
The Greenfront
2 BHK Duplex, 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hinjawadi, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Duplex, 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
944 - 2,229 Sq.ft.
INR
1.12 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.83 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Godrej Skyline
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Koregaon Park, Pune
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1500 - 2400 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.45 Cr
Onwards
INR
23.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Runwal The Central Park
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
666 - 1,847 Sq.ft.
INR
1.11 Cr
Onwards
INR
16.67 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Nyati Equinox
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bavdhan, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
838 - 2056 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
98.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.69 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Bramha Hues Of Sky
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Sadhu Vaswani Chowk, Pune
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
339 - 1,901 Sq.ft.
INR
75.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
22.27 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
VTP Earth One
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mahalunge, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
735 - 1766 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
96.15 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.08 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Horizon Highgroves
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mundhwa, Pune
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,054 - 1,702 Sq.ft.
INR
1.17 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.15 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ganga Serio
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
647 - 2,233 Sq.ft.
INR
1.03 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Godrej River Royale
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mahalunge, Pune
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,688 - 2,828 Sq.ft.
INR
2.6 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.4 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Nexus Genesis
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kiwale, Pune
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
715 - 1,211 Sq.ft.
INR
60.93 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.52 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Majestique Twilight
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Balewadi, Pune
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,140 - 1,608 Sq.ft.
INR
1.62 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Highness by Binary Infrastructure
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Wakad, Pune
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
910 - 1,552 Sq.ft.
INR
1.06 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.67 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Srichaitanya 9 Tara Crest
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ghorpadi, Pune
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,460 - 1,560 Sq.ft.
INR
2.19 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Gurukrupa Radhika Co Operative Housing Society
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
984 - 1,207 Sq.ft.
INR
1.5 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.24 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Lotus Yojangandha
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kothrud, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
721 - 1,216 Sq.ft.
INR
1.45 Cr
Onwards
INR
20.11 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Majestique The Crown
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gultekadi, Pune
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1605 - 1932 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.21 Cr
Onwards
INR
26.23 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
WJV Sai Aura
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
708 - 1,701 Sq.ft.
INR
97.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.79 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Kolte Canvas
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hinjawadi, Pune
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,332 - 2,023 Sq.ft.
INR
1.42 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.65 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Mantra 1 Residences
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Magarpatta, Pune
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,464 - 2,087 Sq.ft.
INR
2.6 Cr
Onwards
INR
17.76 K Per Sq.ft.