Flats for Sale in Ravet
Flats & Apartments for sale in Ravet, Pune
Showing Flats for sale in Ravet
Showing
1-20
of
60
Saakshi Parvatara
2 & 3 BHK Flat, 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ravet, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat, 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
830 - 1,200 Sq.ft.
INR
77.85 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.38 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Nirman Milestone
2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Ravet, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
626 - 732 Sq.ft.
INR
48.43 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.74 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Elite Crown
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ravet, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
561 - 630 Sq.ft.
INR
51.62 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Unique K Ville
2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ravet, Pune
Configurations
2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
932 - 1,031 Sq.ft.
INR
91.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.76 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
KK Marks
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ravet, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
952 Sq.ft.
INR
95.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.04 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Maheshwaram Vrinda
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ravet, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
756 - 1,079 Sq.ft.
INR
82.12 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.86 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Marne Maithili Aroma
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ravet, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
657 - 1,004 Sq.ft.
INR
51.49 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.84 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Arun Sanctum
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ravet, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
638 - 922 Sq.ft.
INR
71.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.22 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Miravet District
3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Ravet, Pune
Configurations
3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
848 Sq.ft.
INR
97.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.44 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Samarth Serenity
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ravet, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
360 - 552 Sq.ft.
INR
29.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Kohinoor Grandeur
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ravet, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
985 - 1998 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
66.85 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.79 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Urban Skyline
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ravet, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
691 - 1,550 Sq.ft.
INR
82.37 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Dolphin Garima
2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Ravet, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
583 - 625 Sq.ft.
INR
61.56 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.56 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Om Yashodham
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ravet, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
404 - 815 Sq.ft.
INR
56.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.86 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sukhwani Artize
2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Ravet, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
627 - 672 Sq.ft.
INR
50.13 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Shantai Classic
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ravet, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
599 - 757 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
51.12 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.53 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
GK Aryaban
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ravet, Pune
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,009 Sq.ft.
INR
86.51 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.57 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
The Silver Altair
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ravet, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
813 - 1,550 Sq.ft.
INR
82.41 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.14 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shubharambh Clara
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ravet, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
773 - 1,108 Sq.ft.
INR
72.66 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.4 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
ACE Atmosphere
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ravet, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
725 - 1,337 Sq.ft.
INR
92.39 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.74 K Per Sq.ft.