/
Pune
/
Real Estate Pune
/
Flats for sale in Saheel Properties
5 results - Flats, Apartments for sale in Saheel Properties, Pune
Showing Flats for sale in Saheel Properties
Showing
1-5
of
5
Previous
Next
ITrend life City
2 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Saheel Properties
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
747 Sq.ft.
INR
1.12 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.99 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Saheel Landmarc
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Saheel Properties
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
654 - 1,082 Sq.ft.
INR
63.18 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.66 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Saheel Itrend Vesta
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Saheel Properties
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
756 - 1,041 Sq.ft.
INR
76.28 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.09 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Luxton By Saheel
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Saheel Properties
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
750 - 1,460 Sq.ft.
INR
97.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.93 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Saheel ITrend Palacio
3, 3.5, 4 & 4.5 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Saheel Properties
Configurations
3, 3.5, 4 & 4.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,097 - 1,580 Sq.ft.
INR
1.71 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.59 K Per Sq.ft.