/
Pune
/
Flats for Sale in Pune
/
Properties Above 2 Cr
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Flats, Apartments, House & Villas for sale in Pune Above 2 Crore
Showing
1-20
of
264
Trending
Previous
Next
Godrej Elaris
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Magarpatta, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
915 - 1934 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.69 Cr
Onwards
INR
18.47 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Lodha Panache
1, 2 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hinjawadi, Pune
Configurations
1, 2 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
674 - 2,200 Sq.ft.
INR
86.27 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
The Greenfront
2 BHK Duplex, 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hinjawadi, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Duplex, 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
944 - 2,229 Sq.ft.
INR
1.12 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.83 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Godrej Skyline
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Koregaon Park, Pune
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1500 - 2400 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.45 Cr
Onwards
INR
23.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Runwal The Central Park
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
666 - 1,847 Sq.ft.
INR
1.11 Cr
Onwards
INR
16.67 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Nyati Equinox
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bavdhan, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
838 - 2056 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
98.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.69 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Bramha Hues Of Sky
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Sadhu Vaswani Chowk, Pune
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
339 - 1,901 Sq.ft.
INR
75.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
22.27 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
VTP Earth One
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mahalunge, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
735 - 1766 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
96.15 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.08 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Geras Island of Joy
1 & 2 BHK Apartment, 2 BHK Duplex for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment, 2 BHK Duplex
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
597 - 1,489 Sq.ft.
INR
90.84 Lacs
Onwards
INR
15.22 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Horizon Highgroves
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mundhwa, Pune
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,054 - 1,702 Sq.ft.
INR
1.17 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.15 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Fortune Abhishek CHSL
2, 3, 3.5 & 4.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shivaji Nagar, Pune
Configurations
2, 3, 3.5 & 4.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
873 - 1,943 Sq.ft.
INR
2.5 Cr
Onwards
INR
28.64 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Amanora Arbano Towers
1 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hadapsar , Pune
Configurations
1 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
488 - 1,713 Sq.ft.
INR
60.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Nirman Altius
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
476 - 2,113 Sq.ft.
INR
67.68 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.22 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ganga Serio
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
647 - 2,233 Sq.ft.
INR
1.03 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Godrej River Royale
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mahalunge, Pune
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,688 - 2,828 Sq.ft.
INR
2.6 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.4 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Majestique Twilight
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Balewadi, Pune
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,140 - 1,608 Sq.ft.
INR
1.62 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Srichaitanya 9 Tara Crest
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ghorpadi, Pune
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,460 - 1,560 Sq.ft.
INR
2.19 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Nutan Swamipushpa
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sadashiv peth, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
889 - 1,335 Sq.ft.
INR
2.07 Cr
Onwards
INR
23.28 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Pinnacle Marwa
3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Aundh, Pune
Configurations
3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,394 Sq.ft.
INR
4.0 Cr
Onwards
INR
28.69 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Belmont Celosia
1, 2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Dhanori, Pune
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
282 - 720 Sq.ft.
INR
27.59 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.78 K Per Sq.ft.