/
Pune
/
Flats for Sale in Pune
/
Properties between 70 lacs - 1 Cr
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Flats, Apartments for Sale in Pune under 1 Crore
Showing
1-20
of
663
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Kolte Patil Qrious
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hinjawadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
796 - 1,213 Sq.ft.
INR
72.87 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.16 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Kohinoor Central Park
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hinjawadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
725 - 1,276 Sq.ft.
INR
76.27 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.52 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
VJ Yashwin Enchante
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
647 - 890 Sq.ft.
INR
64.7 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Kohinoor Royale Towers At Blue Ridge
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hinjawadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
768 - 954 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
99.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.96 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Lodha Panache
1, 2 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hinjawadi, Pune
Configurations
1, 2 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
674 - 2,200 Sq.ft.
INR
86.27 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
VTP Cygnus 2
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Duplex for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Duplex
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
671 - 1,462 Sq.ft.
INR
80.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Limited inventory
Previous
Next
VTP Dolce Vita
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Manjri, Pune
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
470 - 1,460 Sq.ft.
INR
50.71 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.79 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
Previous
Next
Ganga New Town
2 BHK Pent House, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dhanori, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Pent House, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
828 - 1,099 Sq.ft.
INR
72.14 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.71 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Venkatesh Graffiti Elan
2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Mundhwa, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
585 - 800 Sq.ft.
INR
67.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.46 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Paranjape Blueridge The Groves
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hinjawadi, Pune
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
800 Sq.ft.
INR
90.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Raheja Reserve
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mohammadwadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
825 - 1,135 Sq.ft.
INR
80.4 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Godrej Forest Grove
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mamurdi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
587 - 705 Sq.ft.
INR
59.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.05 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Nyati Equinox
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bavdhan, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
838 - 2056 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
98.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.69 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Bramha Hues Of Sky
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Sadhu Vaswani Chowk, Pune
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
339 - 1,901 Sq.ft.
INR
75.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
22.27 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
August Tower
2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
484 - 620 Sq.ft.
INR
73.2 Lacs
Onwards
INR
15.12 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
VTP Earth One
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mahalunge, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
735 - 1766 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
96.15 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.08 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Geras Island of Joy
1 & 2 BHK Apartment, 2 BHK Duplex for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment, 2 BHK Duplex
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
597 - 1,489 Sq.ft.
INR
90.84 Lacs
Onwards
INR
15.22 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Merlin Elementa 2
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Tathawade, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
632 - 1,087 Sq.ft.
INR
69.86 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.05 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Saakshi Parvatara
2 & 3 BHK Flat, 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ravet, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat, 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
830 - 1,200 Sq.ft.
INR
77.85 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.38 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Nidisha A Familia
1 & 2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Ambegaon, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
471 - 680 Sq.ft.
INR
50.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.62 K Per Sq.ft.