/
Pune
/
Flats for Sale in Pune
/
Properties under 40 lacs
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Flats, Apartments for Sale in Pune under 40 Lakhs
Showing
1-20
of
290
Limited inventory
Previous
Next
Venkatesh Hillside
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dhayari, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
382 - 631 Sq.ft.
INR
32.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.38 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
ARV Royale
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hadapsar , Pune
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
489 - 845 Sq.ft.
INR
27.74 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.67 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Vatsalya Puram A
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Kothrud, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
841 - 1,110 Sq.ft.
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Dynamic Linea
1 & 1.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hadapsar , Pune
Configurations
1 & 1.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
410 - 602 Sq.ft.
INR
21.61 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.27 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Tirupati Nakshatra
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hinjawadi, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
387 - 703 Sq.ft.
INR
25.11 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.49 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Avior Vanalika
1 & 2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Pirangut, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
288 - 463 Sq.ft.
INR
23.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.16 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Ambrosia Studio
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Baner, Pune
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
182 - 220 Sq.ft.
INR
17.29 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Habitat Spring
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Katraj Kondhwa Road, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
443 - 831 Sq.ft.
INR
24.37 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Adhira Shrushti Heights
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dehu, Pune
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
450 - 454 Sq.ft.
INR
24.57 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.46 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
GD Evara
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Phursungi, Pune
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
385 - 400 Sq.ft.
INR
28.05 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.29 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Riddhi Heights
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Talegaon, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
404 - 553 Sq.ft.
INR
20.03 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.96 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Radha Kishan Heights
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kirkatwadi, Pune
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
390 Sq.ft.
INR
25.47 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.53 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vascon Citron Phase 2
1 BHK Flat for Sale in
Wagholi, Pune
Configurations
1 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
431 - 470 Sq.ft.
INR
38.51 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.94 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sai Zion
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shikrapur, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
385 - 445 Sq.ft.
INR
22.72 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Gagan Meher
1 & 2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Kondhwa, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
408 - 598 Sq.ft.
INR
34.79 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.53 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Belmont Nexus
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Dhanori, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
418 - 665 Sq.ft.
INR
28.05 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.71 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Belmont Celosia
1, 2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Dhanori, Pune
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
282 - 720 Sq.ft.
INR
27.59 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.78 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Mahalaxmi Raga Homes
1 & 2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Chikhali, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
354 - 526 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
33.3 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.41 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Tulip Infinity Planet
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Moshi, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
606 - 816 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
29.47 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.86 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Golden Nobles Heights
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Pisoli, Pune
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
371 Sq.ft.
INR
25.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.74 K Per Sq.ft.