New Projects in Charholi
New Real Estate Projects in Charholi, Pune
Showing Flats for sale in Charholi
Showing
1-20
of
38
Previous
Next
Matoshri Prime
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charholi, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
710 Sq.ft.
INR
49.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
NK Geo River Breeze
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charholi, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
626 - 777 Sq.ft.
INR
34.86 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.94 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Chaurang Ivory Heights
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charholi, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
680 - 847 Sq.ft.
INR
43.11 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Infini Jagtap City
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charholi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
722 - 876 Sq.ft.
INR
55.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.62 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Keshav Tathastu
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charholi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
761 - 1,101 Sq.ft.
INR
52.3 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.87 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Tanish Pearls
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charholi, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
295 - 422 Sq.ft.
INR
22.99 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.79 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Wagheshwar Shamrao Residency
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charholi, Pune
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
316 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Xrbia SingaPune
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charholi, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
457 Sq.ft.
INR
23.33 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Jefro Kingstown
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charholi, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
458 - 696 Sq.ft.
INR
35.02 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.65 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Tanish O2
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charholi, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
258 - 650 Sq.ft.
INR
17.76 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shivtirth Villas
3 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Charholi, Pune
Configurations
3 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
1084 - 1100 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
75.37 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.95 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Pratham Yash Vrindavan
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charholi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
509 - 726 Sq.ft.
INR
57.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.32 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RP Sridham
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charholi, Pune
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
444 Sq.ft.
INR
27.52 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Boston By Pride World City
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charholi, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
513 - 726 Sq.ft.
INR
46.68 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Destination Mangalam Marvel
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charholi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
683 - 900 Sq.ft.
INR
46.79 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.85 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sankalp Hilife
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charholi, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
650 - 1,189 Sq.ft.
INR
47.42 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Ved Krushanrang
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charholi, Pune
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
435 - 847 Sq.ft.
INR
30.77 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.07 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RKL Shivpuram
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charholi, Pune
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
507 - 842 Sq.ft.
INR
41.85 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.26 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Pride Miami
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charholi, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
750 - 2,264 Sq.ft.
INR
76.58 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.21 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Chaurang Sapphire Towers
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charholi, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
439 - 448 Sq.ft.
INR
18.32 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.17 K Per Sq.ft.