/
Pune
/
Real Estate Pune
/
Flats for sale in Kharadi
62 results - Flats, Apartments for sale in Kharadi, Pune
Showing Flats for sale in Kharadi
Showing
1-20
of
62
Trending
Previous
Next
VJ Yashwin Enchante
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
647 - 890 Sq.ft.
INR
64.7 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
VTP Cygnus 2
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Duplex for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Duplex
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
671 - 1,462 Sq.ft.
INR
80.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Geras Island of Joy
1 & 2 BHK Apartment, 2 BHK Duplex for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment, 2 BHK Duplex
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
597 - 1,489 Sq.ft.
INR
90.84 Lacs
Onwards
INR
15.22 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Nirman Altius
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
476 - 2,113 Sq.ft.
INR
67.68 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.22 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ganga Serio
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
647 - 2,233 Sq.ft.
INR
1.03 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Duville Riverdale Grove
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
737 - 821 Sq.ft.
INR
1.06 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.91 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orizzonte
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
658 - 953 Sq.ft.
INR
98.7 Lacs
Onwards
INR
15.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Mittal Sun Emerald
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
759 - 1,098 Sq.ft.
INR
1.15 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.15 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Saiguru Uday Heights
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
519 - 585 Sq.ft.
INR
74.76 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.4 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vilas Palladio Kharadi Central Phase 2
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
756 - 1,319 Sq.ft.
INR
1.1 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.55 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Palm Drive
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
781 - 1,040 Sq.ft.
INR
97.49 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.48 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Prasun Sarvam
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
735 - 799 Sq.ft.
INR
95.15 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.95 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Majestique Marbella Phase 6
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
691 - 1,175 Sq.ft.
INR
1.03 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.91 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Pristine Allure
2, 3 & 2.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 2.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
746 - 1,222 Sq.ft.
INR
1.04 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Guardian Eastern Meadows
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
594 - 596 Sq.ft.
INR
77.22 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Pittie Kourtyard
2, 3, 3.5 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2, 3, 3.5 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1045 - 3100 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
75.38 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.21 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Panchshil Towers
3 & 4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1700 - 3400 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.25 Cr
Onwards
INR
25.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Duville Riverdale Residences
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
613 - 1,698 Sq.ft.
INR
91.52 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.93 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ganga Altus
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
650 - 950 Sq.ft.
INR
88.21 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.57 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Forest Edge
2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
793 - 1,244 Sq.ft.
INR
1.17 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.75 K Per Sq.ft.