New Projects in Kumbalgodu
New Real Estate Projects in Kumbalgodu, Bangalore West
Showing Flats for sale in Kumbalgodu
Showing
1-6
of
6
Primus Sangama
1 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kumbalgodu, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
955 - 1600 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
81.18 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
SBR Global Queensville
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor for Sale in
Kumbalgodu, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor
Built up Area
1039 - 2316 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
90.39 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Provident Equinox
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kumbalgodu, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
883 - 1776 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
71.43 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.09 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Heven of Joy
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kumbalgodu, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
283 - 495 Sq.ft.
INR
20.71 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.32 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Provident Sunworth
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kumbalgodu, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
574 - 703 Sq.ft.
INR
57.4 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Good Earth Cadence
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kumbalgodu, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
715 - 2,145 Sq.ft.
INR
1.82 Cr
Onwards
INR
25.45 K Per Sq.ft.