/
Gurugram
/
Flats for Sale in Gurugram
/
2 BHK Flats For Sale in Gurugram
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
2 BHK Flats, Apartments for sale in Gurugram
Showing
1-20
of
91
Trending
Previous
Next
Signature Global Park 7
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor for Sale in
Sohna, Gurugram
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor
Built up Area
745 - 1550 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
90.87 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
M3M Golf Hills
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 79, Gurugram
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1420 - 2699 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.66 Cr
Onwards
INR
18.73 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Godrej Nature Plus Serenity
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sohna, Gurugram
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
930 - 1,411 Sq.ft.
INR
1.14 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.26 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 36A, Gurugram
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1448 - 6353 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.79 Cr
Onwards
INR
19.27 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Dhara Malibu Town Floors
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 47, Gurugram
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.9 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
GLS Arawali Homes 2
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sohna Sector 4, Gurugram
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
467 - 713 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
41.79 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.95 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shapoorji Iris & Ame
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 102, Gurugram
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
915 - 1,852 Sq.ft.
INR
69.9 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.64 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
M3M Capital 113
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 113, Gurugram
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,300 - 2,298 Sq.ft.
INR
5.2 Cr
Onwards
INR
40.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Signature Upcoming 37D
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor for Sale in
Sector 37D, Gurugram
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor
Built up Area
990 - 1440 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.17 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.82 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
ROF Ambliss
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 2 BHK Independent Floor for Sale in
Sector 78, Gurugram
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 2 BHK Independent Floor
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
493 - 645 Sq.ft.
INR
49.72 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.09 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
M3M Skycity
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 65, Gurugram
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,261 - 2,054 Sq.ft.
INR
2.26 Cr
Onwards
INR
17.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Riseonic Solitaire
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 70, Gurugram
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
542 - 641 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
69.07 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.74 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Supertech The valley
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 78, Gurugram
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
350 - 645 Sq.ft.
INR
17.76 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.07 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Pyramid Elite
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 86, Gurugram
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
572 - 592 Sq.ft.
INR
78.94 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Suncity Avenue 76
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 76, Gurugram
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
682 - 735 Sq.ft.
INR
62.16 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.11 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
M3M Mansion
2, 3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 113, Gurugram
Configurations
2, 3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1638 - 6769 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.77 Cr
Onwards
INR
23.02 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
M3M Soulitude
1, 2, 2.5 & 3.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 89, Gurugram
Configurations
1, 2, 2.5 & 3.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
660 - 1620 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
70.94 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Pyramid Infinity
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 70, Gurugram
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
368 - 720 Sq.ft.
INR
37.72 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
MVN Athens
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sohna, Gurugram
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
340 - 481 Sq.ft.
INR
28.17 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.29 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
M3M Capital
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 113, Gurugram
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,300 - 2,298 Sq.ft.
INR
5.2 Cr
Onwards
INR
40.0 K Per Sq.ft.