/
Gurugram
/
Flats for Sale in Gurugram
/
Properties between 1 Cr - 2 Cr
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Flats, Apartments, House for sale in Gurugram under 2 Crore
Showing
1-20
of
44
Trending
Previous
Next
Signature Global Park 7
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor for Sale in
Sohna, Gurugram
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor
Built up Area
745 - 1550 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
90.87 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Daxin Vistas
3 & 3.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sohna, Gurugram
Configurations
3 & 3.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1525 - 1550 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.97 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Godrej Nature Plus Serenity
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sohna, Gurugram
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
930 - 1,411 Sq.ft.
INR
1.14 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.26 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Dhara Malibu Town Floors
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 47, Gurugram
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.9 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shapoorji Iris & Ame
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 102, Gurugram
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
915 - 1,852 Sq.ft.
INR
69.9 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.64 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
M3M The Tree of Life
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 111, Gurugram
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,555 Sq.ft.
INR
1.94 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.48 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Signature Upcoming 37D
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor for Sale in
Sector 37D, Gurugram
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor
Built up Area
990 - 1440 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.17 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.82 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
M3M Soulitude
1, 2, 2.5 & 3.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 89, Gurugram
Configurations
1, 2, 2.5 & 3.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
660 - 1620 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
70.94 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Godrej Aria
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 79, Gurugram
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
722 - 2384 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.45 Cr
Onwards
INR
20.08 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Suncity Vatsal Valley
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor, 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gwal Pahari, Gurugram
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor, 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
500 - 770 Sq.ft.
INR
76.56 Lacs
Onwards
INR
15.31 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Godrej Nature Plus
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 33, Gurugram
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
822 - 1,528 Sq.ft.
INR
1.9 Cr
Onwards
INR
23.11 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Pareena Mi Casa
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sohna Sector 19A, Gurugram
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
865 - 1999 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.17 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.53 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Signature Global City
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor for Sale in
Sector 37D, Gurugram
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
990 - 1,440 Sq.ft.
INR
1.16 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.72 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Godrej Habitat
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 3, Gurugram
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
912 - 1571 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.0 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.96 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Signature Global City 37D Phase 2
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 37D, Gurugram
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1050 - 1470 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.29 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.29 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Eldeco Accolade
2, 2.5, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sohna, Gurugram
Configurations
2, 2.5, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,264 - 2,122 Sq.ft.
INR
1.06 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.35 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Signature Global Park 4 and 5
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor for Sale in
Sohna, Gurugram
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
685 - 778 Sq.ft.
INR
1.05 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.33 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Assotech Blith
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dwarka Expressway, Gurugram
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
795 - 1,643 Sq.ft.
INR
1.61 Cr
Onwards
INR
20.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rising Homes at DXP 92
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 92, Gurugram
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1326 - 2226 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.49 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.24 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Adani M2K Oyster Grande
3 & 4 BHK Apartment, 5 BHK Pent House for Sale in
Sector 102, Gurugram
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment, 5 BHK Pent House
Built up Area
1689 - 5826 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.11 Cr
Onwards
INR
6.57 K Per Sq.ft.