/
Hyderabad
/
Flats for Sale in Hyderabad
/
4 BHK+ Flats For Sale in Hyderabad
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
4 BHK+ Flats, Apartments for sale in Hyderabad
Showing
1-20
of
31
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400009142
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Brigade Gateway
4 & 6 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kokapet, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 6 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3065 - 9800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.98 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400009909
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
AMR Legacy
4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Hayat Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
2200 - 5200 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.65 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400005533
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Sri Aditya Vantage
4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Narsingi, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
6500 - 13000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
8.12 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400009023
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Vertex Florenza
4 & 6 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 6 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
5400 - 6800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
7.02 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02500004638
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
The World at Jubilee Hills
4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
7957 - 13400 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
8.75 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400009908
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
The Eminent By Ramky
3 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2290 - 4100 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.81 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400006230
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Sattva Lake Ridge
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kokapet, Hyderabad
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2100 - 5218 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.68 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200006895
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Aparna Greenscapes
2 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Qutbullapur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2032 - 5132 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.97 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02500009503
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Casagrand Gs Infinity
3 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Attapur, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2386 - 3917 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.69 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.07 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400008724
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Jain Pramukh Samriddhi Towers
3 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Satamrai, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3260 - 6555 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.51 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400008419
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Vaishnaoi Southwoods
4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
2700 - 4950 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.51 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400002807
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Vertex Kingston Park
4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Nallagandla, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
4020 - 5720 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
8.24 Cr
Onwards
INR
20.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400000004
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Indis PBEL City
2, 3, 4 & 6 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Appa Junction , Hyderabad
Configurations
2, 3, 4 & 6 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1576 - 6108 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.5 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.52 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02500005860
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Realplus Fuji Halcyon
4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
7504 - 10121 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
10.5 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.99 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400001057
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Pranavas Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich
3, 4 & 6 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Attapur, Hyderabad
Configurations
3, 4 & 6 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
3976 - 7917 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.97 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400006538
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Spanesta
3 BHK Independent House/Villa, 3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bacharam, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Independent House/Villa, 3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1500 - 5500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.22 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.13 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400007676
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Navanaami Megaleio
4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Himayath Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
8800 - 11111 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
10.56 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200009521
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Casagrand Belair
5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Medchal, Hyderabad
Configurations
5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3500 - 4550 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.5 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400008385
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Aparna Amber Villas
5 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
5 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
7859 - 8000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
24.89 Cr
Onwards
INR
31.67 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200005072
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Srias The Boat Club
4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Medchal, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
2700 - 6799 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.2 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.56 K Per Sq.ft.