/
Hyderabad
/
Flats for Sale in Hyderabad
/
Developer Listed Properties in Hyderabad
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Real Estate Developers Listed Residential Properties in Hyderabad
Showing
1-20
of
948
Trending
RERA Registration No
P02400009910
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Godrej Regal Pavilion
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1200 - 3445 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.0 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.35 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
RERA Registration No
P02200002237
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Brigade Citadel
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Moti Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1174 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.1 Cr
Onwards
INR
17.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400009142
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Brigade Gateway
4 & 6 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kokapet, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 6 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3065 - 9800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.98 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400006711
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
The Prestige City
1, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Budvel, Hyderabad
Configurations
1, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
752 - 3431 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
59.64 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.93 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02200009418
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Sunyuga Vantara
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kompally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1350 - 2400 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
81.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P01100009334
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Revasa Aura
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Isnapur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1180 - 1541 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
54.28 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
RERA Registration No
P01100007480
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Aparna Newlands
3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1578 - 1991 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.37 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400009393
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
MSN One of a Kind
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Narsingi, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3067 - 5250 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.9 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.98 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Limited inventory
RERA Registration No
P02400002487
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Rajapushpa Provincia
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Narsingi, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1370 - 2335 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.41 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400009416
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Prestige Spring Heights
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1600 - 3000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.25 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.79 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200003867
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Marams Mihira
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Pocharam, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1170 - 2315 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
62.01 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100007133
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Riddhi's Taranto
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1154 - 2042 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
64.05 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.55 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400007478
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Lansum Elena
4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Kokapet, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
2640 - 3775 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.9 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400009285
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Lansum Evana
3 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Chevella, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
3515 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.44 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100005577
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Nikhil Krishna Crown
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Aminpur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
960 - 1600 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
52.8 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400007576
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Trishala Trilok
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1450 - 4150 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.09 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400008651
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Trishala Saffron 360
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Nallagandla, Hyderabad
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
900 - 1800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
67.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200005594
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Hariharas Sri Sai Kakatiya
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Narapally , Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1335 - 1600 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
74.76 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200004794
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Sai Pragathi Sumedha
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Medipally, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1309 - 1884 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
72.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200004429
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Hivision Heights
1 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kompally, Hyderabad
Configurations
1 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
545 - 2260 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
39.24 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.2 K Per Sq.ft.
40 L - 70 L
70 L - 1 Cr