Flats for Sale in Bachupally
Flats & Apartments for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad
Showing Flats for sale in Bachupally
Showing
1-20
of
66
RERA Registration No
P02200006939
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Srias Tiara
2, 3 & 3.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2, 3 & 3.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1290 - 2035 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
74.18 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100005013
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Greater CS Rao Green Valley
4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
3430 - 3440 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.12 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.01 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200003561
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
PVR Anmol
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1535 - 1885 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
92.1 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200005506
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
APR Praveens Hillside
4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
3075 - 3095 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.69 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200004832
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Praneeth Pranav Solitaire
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1157 - 2412 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
76.35 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200005105
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
The Twinz
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1115 - 1850 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
61.33 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200002793
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Urbanrise on Cloud 33
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1353 - 2021 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.1 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.13 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200008688
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Urbanrise Opulence
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1321 - 1649 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
89.83 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200007121
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Green Woods
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1505 - 5445 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
94.82 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200005325
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Sujay Sierra
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1270 - 1790 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
80.01 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200007361
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
TMSR Skyler
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1194 - 1650 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
85.96 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200002927
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Karthikeya Bliss
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,143 - 1,501 Sq.ft.
INR
67.4 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200002912
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Kowsalya Manidweepam
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1184 - 1943 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
80.51 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02500001125
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
SVs Manik Arcade
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
882 - 1748 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
51.16 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P00300002022
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Syamantaka Emrald Height
2 BHK Flat, 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 BHK Flat, 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1145 - 1480 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
72.12 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200002395
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Sai Residency
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3626 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
2,538 Sq.ft.
INR
1.67 Cr
Onwards
INR
6.58 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200004162
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Ark Samyak
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1250 - 1635 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
83.3 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.66 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200001675
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Fortune Mayura
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
890 - 1560 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
58.74 Lacs
Onwards
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200005071
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
My Space 2
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1070 - 2485 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
69.55 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200002274
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Risinia Skyon
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1080 - 2223 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
68.04 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.3 K Per Sq.ft.