Flats for Sale in Kollur
Flats & Apartments for sale in Kollur, Hyderabad
Showing Flats for sale in Kollur
Showing
1-20
of
40
RERA Registration No
P01100005935
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Levonor Egeira
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1550 - 2660 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.19 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.68 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RSR The Garden View
4 BHK Independent House/Villa, 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Independent House/Villa, 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1750 - 5382 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.38 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RSR The Garden View Villa
4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
3726 - 5382 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.5 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.08 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100005579
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Anvita Ivana
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment, 2 BHK Duplex for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment, 2 BHK Duplex
Built up Area
1260 - 5090 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
88.19 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100008243
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Nature Nest
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2885 - 6435 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.61 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100007133
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Riddhi's Taranto
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1154 - 2042 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
64.05 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.55 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100007996
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Ivana
2 & 4 BHK Flat, 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Flat, 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1320 - 5070 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.09 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.24 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100006126
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
APR Praveens Eterno
4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
2889 - 3860 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.89 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100004147
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Hallmark Pinnacle
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1240 - 1885 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
83.07 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100002772
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Aaditris Empire
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1250 - 1900 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
77.49 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100005647
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Svadha Mackennas
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1315 - 2530 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
82.17 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100004554
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
GHR Callisto
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1195 - 3585 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
80.66 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100009333
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Vian Mrida
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1395 - 1740 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
90.68 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100007000
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
AR Homes Rise
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1300 - 3605 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
81.9 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100009793
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Vajra West City
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1420 - 2030 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.07 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100005791
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Origin Amogha
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,210 - 2,135 Sq.ft.
INR
72.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100008234
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Manju Mythri Opus Greens
4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
4049 - 4100 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
5.67 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100006724
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
The My Nest Cloud9
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1242 - 2567 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
80.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.44 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Bhuvanteza EVK Avasa
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1000 - 2000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
80.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Anvita Sky Garden
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1270 - 1560 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.19 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.37 K Per Sq.ft.