Flats for Sale in Rajendra Nagar
Flats & Apartments for sale in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Showing Flats for sale in Rajendra Nagar
Showing
1-10
of
10
Trending
RERA Registration No
P02400009910
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Godrej Regal Pavilion
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1200 - 3445 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.0 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.35 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400009416
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Prestige Spring Heights
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1600 - 3000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.25 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.79 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400007080
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Dev Signature One
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2011 - 3698 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.45 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400009908
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
The Eminent By Ramky
3 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2290 - 4100 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.81 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400007138
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Magna Solitaire
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1585 - 3675 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
72.1 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.55 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400007442
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Amara
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1400 - 2200 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
96.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400001250
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Trishala The Village
3 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
2677 - 2950 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.48 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Ramky Rajender Nagar
3, 3.5 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
3, 3.5 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2290 - 4100 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.78 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.77 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400007838
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Aad One
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1075 - 1250 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
66.11 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.15 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400007576
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Trishala Trilok
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1450 - 4150 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.02 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.0 K Per Sq.ft.