/
Hyderabad
/
Flats for Sale in Hyderabad
/
New Property Listings in Hyderabad
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Real Estate Hyderabad – New Property listings for sale in Hyderabad
Showing
1-20
of
948
Trending
RERA Registration No
P02400009910
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Godrej Regal Pavilion
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1200 - 3445 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.0 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.35 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400009393
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
MSN One of a Kind
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Narsingi, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3067 - 5250 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.9 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.98 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400009416
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Prestige Spring Heights
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1600 - 3000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.25 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.79 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400009142
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Brigade Gateway
4 & 6 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kokapet, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 6 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3065 - 9800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.98 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P01100009334
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Revasa Aura
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Isnapur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1180 - 1541 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
54.28 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02200009418
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Sunyuga Vantara
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kompally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1350 - 2400 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
81.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
RERA Registration No
P01100007480
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Aparna Newlands
3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1578 - 1991 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.37 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400006711
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
The Prestige City
1, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Budvel, Hyderabad
Configurations
1, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
752 - 3431 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
59.64 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.93 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Limited inventory
RERA Registration No
P02400002487
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Rajapushpa Provincia
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Narsingi, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1370 - 2335 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.41 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
RERA Registration No
P02200002237
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Brigade Citadel
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Moti Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1174 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.1 Cr
Onwards
INR
17.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200005594
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Hariharas Sri Sai Kakatiya
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Narapally , Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1335 - 1600 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
74.76 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200004794
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Sai Pragathi Sumedha
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Medipally, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1309 - 1884 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
72.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200004429
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Hivision Heights
1 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kompally, Hyderabad
Configurations
1 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
545 - 2260 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
39.24 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400007873
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Niharika One
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Khajaguda, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3260 - 3600 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.75 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400004409
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Alekhya Rise
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Narsingi, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3014 - 6351 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.52 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200004468
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
TS Heights
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Moti Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1156 - 2268 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
84.38 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100008243
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Nature Nest
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2885 - 6435 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.61 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400009909
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
AMR Legacy
4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Hayat Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
2200 - 5200 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.65 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200005321
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Imperial Avenue
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1900 - 2800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.95 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200007242
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Canny Aravindam
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bowrampet, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1200 - 2300 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
57.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.8 K Per Sq.ft.