/
Hyderabad
/
Flats for Sale in Hyderabad
/
Properties Above 2 Cr
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Flats, Apartments, House & Villas for sale in Hyderabad Above 2 Crore
Showing
1-20
of
296
Trending
RERA Registration No
P02400009910
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Godrej Regal Pavilion
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1200 - 3445 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.0 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.35 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
RERA Registration No
P02200002237
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Brigade Citadel
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Moti Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1174 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.1 Cr
Onwards
INR
17.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400009142
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Brigade Gateway
4 & 6 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kokapet, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 6 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3065 - 9800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.98 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400006711
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
The Prestige City
1, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Budvel, Hyderabad
Configurations
1, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
752 - 3431 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
59.64 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.93 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Limited inventory
RERA Registration No
P02400002487
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Rajapushpa Provincia
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Narsingi, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1370 - 2335 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.41 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400009416
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Prestige Spring Heights
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1600 - 3000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.25 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.79 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400009393
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
MSN One of a Kind
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Narsingi, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3067 - 5250 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.9 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.98 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400009909
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
AMR Legacy
4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Hayat Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
2200 - 5200 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.65 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02500005656
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Navayuga Godavari
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Begumpet , Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
4025 - 6050 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
5.43 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200005321
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Imperial Avenue
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1900 - 2800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.95 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400005068
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Aurobindo The Pearl
4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Hi Tech City, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
5300 - 5400 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
7.16 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400010549
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Janapriya Upscale Elysium
3 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Batasingaram Village, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
3000 - 4500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.0 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400007342
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Grava Residencies
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kokapet, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
4355 - 5685 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
5.14 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400006812
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
My Home Apas
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kokapet, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2564 - 3860 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.79 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100006233
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
My Home Avali
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Tellapur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2551 - 3612 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.22 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400007343
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Vamsiram Newmark
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Narsingi, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
5200 - 6500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
5.98 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400008107
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Sumadhura Palais Royale
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kokapet, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3800 - 6500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.75 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400004411
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Sumadhuras Gardens By The Brook
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1260 - 3725 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.04 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400003069
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Indis Viva City
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1433 - 2601 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.36 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400005389
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Western Marina
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
5442 - 13594 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
5.99 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.0 K Per Sq.ft.