/
Hyderabad
/
Flats for Sale in Hyderabad
/
Properties between 70 lacs - 1 Cr
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Flats, Apartments for Sale in Hyderabad under 1 Crore
Showing
1-20
of
379
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02200009418
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Sunyuga Vantara
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kompally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1350 - 2400 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
81.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P01100009334
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Revasa Aura
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Isnapur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1180 - 1541 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
54.28 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400004673
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Happiness Hub
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kismathpur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
864 - 1341 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
58.75 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200005443
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Udaya Skyvert
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Uppal, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1335 - 2055 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
82.77 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200002234
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Om Sree Heights
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yapral, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
992 - 2950 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
62.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02500002437
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Shiva Shankara Mansion
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bolarum, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1033 - 1540 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
49.58 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200003315
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
GKs Silver Leaf
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yapral, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1138 - 1637 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
51.21 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200001393
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Kamala Amulya Heights
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kushaiguda, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1245 - 1620 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
77.19 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200005092
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Om Sree Prithvi
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yapral, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1240 - 1900 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
89.28 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200004883
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Om Sree Gallaxy
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kompally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1285 - 1445 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
89.95 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400009392
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Prithvi Towers
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Manikonda, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1463 - 3983 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
90.71 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200006236
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Krishe Pearl
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Chengicherla, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1291 - 1770 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
77.45 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400001856
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Meenazi Elite
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kismathpur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
777 - 1,340 Sq.ft.
INR
66.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200004672
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Bhavyas Tulasivanam Avani
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1265 - 2167 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
99.94 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400001111
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Aditya Athena
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1800 - 2435 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
96.55 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.36 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400000899
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Swastik Aavaas
2 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Hyder Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1220 - 1560 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
58.56 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02500001997
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Namishree Twin Towers BPS
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1285 - 1760 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
83.53 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400002613
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Anuhar Towers
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Manikonda, Hyderabad
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1296 - 1932 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
99.79 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400000753
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Riddhis Grandeur
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Manikonda, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1175 - 1570 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
92.91 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.91 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100002772
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Aaditris Empire
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1250 - 1900 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
77.49 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.2 K Per Sq.ft.