/
Hyderabad
/
Flats for Sale in Hyderabad
/
Properties under 40 lacs
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Flats, Apartments for Sale in Hyderabad under 40 Lakhs
Showing
1-20
of
65
RERA Registration No
P02200002015
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Sree Sai Balaji Dwarakamayee Residency
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1393 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400000970
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Paradise Homes
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hyder Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
741 - 1395 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
34.83 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200007683
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
SV Garudadri
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ghatkesar, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
927 - 1712 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
39.86 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400003731
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Skyline Homes
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Adibatla, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1045 - 1410 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
39.19 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400000022
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Aparna Sarovar Zenith
2 & 4 BHK Flat, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Nallagandla, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Flat, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1275 - 2780 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400001260
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Aparna Luxor Park
3 & 4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,277 - 2,215 Sq.ft.
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400002623
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Sri Sai Vaishnavi Residency
4 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,539 - 2,000 Sq.ft.
INR
1.35 Cr
Onwards
INR
6.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Surya Meadows Villas
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Medipally, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2739 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400002664
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Ananda Homes Poe tree Extension
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Narsingi, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1044 - 1841 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
54.29 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200001493
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Modi Elegance
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gopanpally, Hyderabad
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
475 - 1,308 Sq.ft.
INR
30.74 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.47 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Aryamitra The Drizzle
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Narsingi, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1364 - 2050 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.07 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.84 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100003054
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Shivantha Gardenia
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Isnapur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
895 - 1030 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
37.59 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200001537
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Sai Dwarakamai
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1085 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200003508
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Urbanrise The Happening Heights
3 & 2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Dundigal, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1172 - 1191 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
49.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.17 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200001897
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Green Park
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
850 - 1065 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200002699
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Sree Balaji Homes
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
842 - 867 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
37.05 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.4 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02500005018
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Kowsalya Suvarna
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1220 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200001122
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Modi Morning Glory Apartments
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shamirpet, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
640 - 800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
20.8 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Anu Recidency
2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Kompally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1347 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400001745
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Saishakti Kingston
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Gopanpally, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
3078 - 4267 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
5.54 Cr
Onwards
INR
18.0 K Per Sq.ft.