/
Mumbai
/
Real Estate Mumbai
/
Flats for sale in Vikhroli East, Vikhroli West
102 results - Flats, Apartments for sale in Vikhroli East, Vikhroli West, Mumbai
Showing Flats for sale in Vikhroli East, Vikhroli West
Showing
1-20
of
102
Gurukrupa Param
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
400 - 562 Sq.ft.
INR
95.28 Lacs
Onwards
INR
23.82 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Adityaraj Breeze
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
368 - 509 Sq.ft.
INR
78.79 Lacs
Onwards
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Haware Intelligentia Sigma
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
418 - 652 Sq.ft.
INR
94.23 Lacs
Onwards
INR
22.54 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
385 - 429 Sq.ft.
INR
83.03 Lacs
Onwards
INR
21.57 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Adityaraj Royale
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
718 Sq.ft.
INR
1.5 Cr
Onwards
INR
20.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Unique Tower
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
467 - 592 Sq.ft.
INR
1.05 Cr
Onwards
INR
22.48 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Shraddha Panache
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
302 - 546 Sq.ft.
INR
58.1 Lacs
Onwards
INR
19.24 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sagar Sangeet Chs Adityaraj Paradise
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
599 - 901 Sq.ft.
INR
1.54 Cr
Onwards
INR
25.71 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Reliable Unique Prestige
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
293 - 649 Sq.ft.
INR
50.24 Lacs
Onwards
INR
17.15 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Adityaraj Tapovan
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
339 - 618 Sq.ft.
INR
72.89 Lacs
Onwards
INR
21.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vaibhavlaxmi Passcode One Vikhroli
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
398 - 697 Sq.ft.
INR
1.35 Cr
Onwards
INR
33.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Aikya Roots
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
427 - 679 Sq.ft.
INR
1.31 Cr
Onwards
INR
30.68 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Prach Gs Casa
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
440 - 682 Sq.ft.
INR
88.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
20.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Godrej Vistas
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
840 - 1,410 Sq.ft.
INR
2.8 Cr
Onwards
INR
33.35 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
High Pavilion
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
351 - 614 Sq.ft.
INR
77.01 Lacs
Onwards
INR
21.94 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Kripa Eternia
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
359 - 598 Sq.ft.
INR
57.44 Lacs
Onwards
INR
16.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Intelligentia Horizon
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
320 - 775 Sq.ft.
INR
67.2 Lacs
Onwards
INR
21.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Prach GS Pearl
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
321 - 440 Sq.ft.
INR
62.27 Lacs
Onwards
INR
19.4 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Omkaar The Grand
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
401 - 591 Sq.ft.
INR
63.52 Lacs
Onwards
INR
15.84 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sai Kripa Ressidency
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
243 - 539 Sq.ft.
INR
41.31 Lacs
Onwards
INR
17.0 K Per Sq.ft.