Flats for Sale in Goregaon West
Flats & Apartments for sale in Goregaon West, Western Suburbs
Showing Flats for sale in Goregaon West
Showing
1-20
of
76
Navrang Oasis
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
474 - 698 Sq.ft.
INR
1.22 Cr
Onwards
INR
25.74 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Swami Vivekanand CHSL
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
463 - 664 Sq.ft.
INR
1.18 Cr
Onwards
INR
25.49 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Previous
Next
Chandak 34 Park Estate - Park Aspiria
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
391 - 846 Sq.ft.
INR
1.31 Cr
Onwards
INR
33.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Kolte Patil Verve
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
712 - 1,195 Sq.ft.
INR
2.57 Cr
Onwards
INR
36.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ariha Signature
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
320 - 677 Sq.ft.
INR
1.04 Cr
Onwards
INR
32.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rachaita Aarambh
1 RK, 1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 RK, 1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
207 - 645 Sq.ft.
INR
61.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
29.76 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Modirealty Vatvriksh
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
638 - 700 Sq.ft.
INR
1.82 Cr
Onwards
INR
28.53 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Jeevan Smriti CHSL
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
439 - 652 Sq.ft.
INR
1.12 Cr
Onwards
INR
25.51 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vista Residences
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
766 - 1,170 Sq.ft.
INR
2.97 Cr
Onwards
INR
38.77 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Infinity Siddharth Nagar Siddhivinayak Chs
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
415 Sq.ft.
INR
1.25 Cr
Onwards
INR
30.12 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Kabra Diamante
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
595 - 975 Sq.ft.
INR
1.98 Cr
Onwards
INR
33.28 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Rudra ODC 1
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
404 - 868 Sq.ft.
INR
1.25 Cr
Onwards
INR
30.94 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Nemi Bhavan
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
434 - 820 Sq.ft.
INR
1.1 Cr
Onwards
INR
25.35 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shree Radhe Gokul Paradise
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
437 - 650 Sq.ft.
INR
1.02 Cr
Onwards
INR
23.34 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Arkade Vistas
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
688 - 1,015 Sq.ft.
INR
2.17 Cr
Onwards
INR
31.54 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
DGS Sheetal Kiara
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
430 - 667 Sq.ft.
INR
1.08 Cr
Onwards
INR
25.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Goregaon Vivan
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
362 - 599 Sq.ft.
INR
94.73 Lacs
Onwards
INR
26.17 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
38 Avenue
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
690 - 930 Sq.ft.
INR
1.73 Cr
Onwards
INR
25.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ariha Vincere
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
272 - 755 Sq.ft.
INR
81.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
30.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
H Rishabraj Opulence
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
410 - 700 Sq.ft.
INR
1.05 Cr
Onwards
INR
25.5 K Per Sq.ft.