Flats for Sale in Kalwa East
Flats & Apartments for sale in Kalwa East, Beyond Thane
Showing Flats for sale in Kalwa East, Kalyan East
Showing
1-20
of
65
Previous
Next
Vijay Heights
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
341 - 658 Sq.ft.
INR
37.61 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.03 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
P V K Trimurti Plaza
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
397 - 504 Sq.ft.
INR
43.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.96 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Shiv Jay Bharati CHSL
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalwa East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
339 - 594 Sq.ft.
INR
47.57 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.03 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sai Altezza
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
510 - 860 Sq.ft.
INR
52.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Mahadev Belpatra
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
284 - 578 Sq.ft.
INR
16.73 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.87 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Mali Avenue
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
271 - 437 Sq.ft.
INR
24.56 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.06 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rai Galaxy
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
317 - 521 Sq.ft.
INR
44.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.88 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Milan The Millenia
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
513 - 973 Sq.ft.
INR
60.95 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.88 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Chavan Sarveshwara
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalwa East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
490 - 710 Sq.ft.
INR
85.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
17.35 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Regency Park Phase 2 Building F
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
498 - 878 Sq.ft.
INR
52.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.54 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Parijas Horizon
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 & 4.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 & 4.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
392 - 1,470 Sq.ft.
INR
38.58 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.84 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
GaonDevi Crown Gold Class
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
458 - 636 Sq.ft.
INR
43.2 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.43 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Wadhwa Regalia
1, 2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
453 - 912 Sq.ft.
INR
57.2 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.63 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Mali Pinnacle
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
389 - 423 Sq.ft.
INR
28.25 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.26 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sky Avenue
1 BHK Flat, 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Flat, 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
365 - 541 Sq.ft.
INR
60.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
16.44 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Apna Sai Heights
1 & 2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
323 - 576 Sq.ft.
INR
28.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.67 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Yashraj Paradise
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
455 - 611 Sq.ft.
INR
45.95 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vaishnavi Pride
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
325 - 722 Sq.ft.
INR
44.04 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.55 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vaishnavi Heights
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
293 - 485 Sq.ft.
INR
27.61 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.42 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Mildstone Jivdani Building
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalwa East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
330 Sq.ft.
INR
31.04 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.41 K Per Sq.ft.