at
Urbanrise The World of Joy Miyapur, Ganesh Nagar, Aminpur, Miyapur, Telangana, India
RERA
P01100009100
P01100006655
Agent RERA - A02500001301
Check RERA Status
For more RERA details visit
https://rera.telangana.gov.in/
INR
1.12 Cr
INR
1.12 Cr
Onwards
Configurations
2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK
Possession Date
May 2027
Built up Area
1347 - 2400
INR
8.33 K per Sqft.
Schedule a Visit
Overview
Configurations
Amenities