Flats for Sale in Huskur
Flats & Apartments for sale in Huskur, Bangalore West
Showing Flats for sale in Huskur, Huskur Kodi
Showing
1-11
of
11
Trending
Previous
Next
Puravankara Codename Bliss
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Huskur, Bangalore
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,850 - 4,800 Sq.ft.
INR
1.99 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.76 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Tg Legacy
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Huskur, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1100 - 1250 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
91.96 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.36 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
United Dream City
2 & 5 BHK Flat for Sale in
Huskur Kodi, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 5 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1195 - 3185 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
91.12 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.63 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ds Max Sahara Grand
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Huskur, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1032 - 1800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
67.08 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Aratt Avant Twilight
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Huskur, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1108 - 1538 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
99.44 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.98 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Amogaya Adorit
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Huskur Kodi, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1284 - 1803 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.21 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.44 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Brigade Citrine
1 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Huskur Kodi, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
685 - 2500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
79.46 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Casagrand Vivacity
1 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Huskur, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
434 - 2,491 Sq.ft.
INR
32.71 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.54 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Codename Soho Of Silicon Valley
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Huskur, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
780 - 1,625 Sq.ft.
INR
1.32 Cr
Onwards
INR
16.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Vaishno Luxuria
3 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Huskur, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
975 Sq.ft.
INR
1.24 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.77 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
DS MAX Sky Sanjeevini
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Huskur, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
903 - 1,072 Sq.ft.
INR
1.49 Cr
Onwards
INR
16.5 K Per Sq.ft.