/
Bangalore
/
Flats for Sale in Bangalore
/
Flats for Sale in Bangalore West
Flats & Apartments for sale in Bangalore West, Bangalore
Showing Flats for sale in Bangalore West
Showing
1-20
of
57
Trending
Previous
Next
Puravankara Codename Bliss
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Huskur, Bangalore
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,850 - 4,800 Sq.ft.
INR
1.99 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.76 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sowparnika The Landmark
3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Vijayanagar, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1308 - 1638 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
78.48 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sattva Aaranya
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajarajeshwarinagar, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1588 - 2944 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.22 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.99 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Primus Sangama
1 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kumbalgodu, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
955 - 1600 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
81.18 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
SNN Raj Etternia
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Halasur, Bangalore
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
718 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.16 Cr
Onwards
INR
16.16 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Elegant Hermitage
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Duplex for Sale in
Rajarajeshwarinagar, Bangalore
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Duplex
Built up Area
1251 - 2412 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.26 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.07 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Elegant Terraces
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajarajeshwarinagar, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1323 - 1917 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.19 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.99 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Birla RR Nagar
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment, Other Row House for Sale in
Rajarajeshwarinagar, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment, Other Row House
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
460 - 3,353 Sq.ft.
INR
67.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.57 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Slice Of Heaven
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajarajeshwarinagar, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1356 - 1944 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.15 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.48 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Birla Tisya
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajajinagar, Bangalore
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
850 - 1750 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.96 Cr
Onwards
INR
23.06 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Pride Altius
3 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Tumkur Road, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
667 - 1098 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
936 - 1,044 Sq.ft.
INR
2.0 Cr
Onwards
INR
29.99 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Brigade Pashmina
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Tumkur Road, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1090 - 1520 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.45 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
DNR Highline
3 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Nagarbhavi, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2034 - 5300 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.24 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.95 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Tg Legacy
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Huskur, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1100 - 1250 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
91.96 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.36 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
SBR Global Queensville
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor for Sale in
Kumbalgodu, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor
Built up Area
1039 - 2316 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
90.39 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ds Max Sahara Grand
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Huskur, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1032 - 1800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
67.08 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
DS Max Samyak
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kengeri, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
850 - 1700 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
52.7 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vaarahi Vivarea
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kengeri, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1140 - 1665 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
79.8 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Aratt Avant Twilight
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Huskur, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1108 - 1538 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
99.44 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.98 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sattva Simplicity
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajarajeshwarinagar, Bangalore
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
420 - 746 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
44.48 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.59 K Per Sq.ft.