/
Hyderabad
/
Flats for Sale in Hyderabad
/
Luxury Properties in Hyderabad
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Luxury Flats, Apartments for Sale in Hyderabad
Showing
1-20
of
185
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400009142
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Brigade Gateway
4 & 6 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kokapet, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 6 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3065 - 9800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.98 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400009393
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
MSN One of a Kind
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Narsingi, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3067 - 5250 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.9 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.98 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RSR The Garden View Villa
4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
3726 - 5382 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.5 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.08 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100005579
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Anvita Ivana
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment, 2 BHK Duplex for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment, 2 BHK Duplex
Built up Area
1260 - 5090 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
88.19 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02500010436
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Soho Residences By SVC
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
4590 - 6415 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
8.47 Cr
Onwards
INR
18.46 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400005476
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Organo Kandawada
3 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Chevella, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
6000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
10.5 Cr
Onwards
INR
17.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400009909
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
AMR Legacy
4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Hayat Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
2200 - 5200 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.65 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400007873
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Niharika One
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Khajaguda, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3260 - 3600 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.75 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400004409
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Alekhya Rise
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Narsingi, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3014 - 6351 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.52 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100008243
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Nature Nest
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2885 - 6435 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.61 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200004882
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Praneeth Pranav Grove Park
4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Gagillapur, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
2176 - 4566 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.78 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.17 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400006812
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
My Home Apas
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kokapet, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2564 - 3860 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.79 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400004411
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Sumadhuras Gardens By The Brook
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1260 - 3725 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.04 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400005389
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Western Marina
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
5442 - 13594 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
5.99 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400010549
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Janapriya Upscale Elysium
3 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Batasingaram Village, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
3000 - 4500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.0 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400005840
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Lumbini Elysee
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Financial District, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2100 - 4200 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.26 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400005533
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Sri Aditya Vantage
4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Narsingi, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
6500 - 13000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
8.12 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400009023
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Vertex Florenza
4 & 6 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 6 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
5400 - 6800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
7.02 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400009908
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
The Eminent By Ramky
3 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2290 - 4100 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.81 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400003991
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Ramky One Odyssey
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kokapet, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1749 - 3649 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.78 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.2 K Per Sq.ft.